Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROSS AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+69.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+128.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AN
← Back to All Properties