Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+87.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties