12, SWIFT CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+107.5%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500-9.6%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+3.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1