12, KINGSLEY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950-1.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+229.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1