Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
-37.3%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8RQ
← Back to All Properties