Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRABBETTS MARSH, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8JP
← Back to All Properties