Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82D, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EQ
← Back to All Properties