Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRANTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
-13.1%
Sold on 27 July 2025
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+162.5%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500
+31.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8EF
← Back to All Properties