12, WESTFIELD GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£194,950+56.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-50.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Detached
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1