Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+10.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+147.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8LN
← Back to All Properties