7C, NORTH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£210,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+105.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950+53.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+44.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+22.4%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1