Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEATHFIELD COURT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+136.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8PW
← Back to All Properties