19, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+214.7%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1