Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
337, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,950
+14.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+65.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7BD
← Back to All Properties