Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GIBRALTAR RISE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.5%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+408.5%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8HL
← Back to All Properties