21, CECIL DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,500+120.8%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+94.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1