Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ROUNDHEY, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+107.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3JR
← Back to All Properties