7, TURNBERRY COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+36.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000-8.4%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+154.2%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£111,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1