Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH GREEVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+36.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+56.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+62.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6BA
← Back to All Properties