Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MERRYHILL ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+76.6%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+8.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+47.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2DP
← Back to All Properties