Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+62.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+184.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LX
← Back to All Properties