121, HILLARY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+35.4%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+169.7%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+31.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1