1, NICHOLSON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,400
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£8,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,400+15.6%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1