11, PINE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,999
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£49,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,999+113.6%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Terraced
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-26.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+39.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1