Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+45.0%
Sold on 23 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
-20.4%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties