Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 38, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+47.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+152.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3FB
← Back to All Properties