Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, THE ATRIUM, WATERFRONT PLAZA, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£19,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-11.7%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,150
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BH
← Back to All Properties