57, HELENA CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+124.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+157.0%
Sold on 3 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+55.6%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1