8, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,950+161.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+2.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1