Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-8.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+71.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties