Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, TAMWORTH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+0.6%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£496,995
+131.2%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£281,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6DX
← Back to All Properties