Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARK LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+98.1%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6QA
← Back to All Properties