Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FOXWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,888
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£21,888 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£183,888
+13.5%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£21,888 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2FP
← Back to All Properties