2, PARKHILL ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 0NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+23.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1