Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MELTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+468.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DT
← Back to All Properties