35, SELHURST WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+80.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+87.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1