Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
-0.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+126.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+80.7%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+25.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+65.0%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties