25, MELFORD GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+46.9%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+12.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1