Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, HOBS MOAT ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£44,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+22.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 21 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8JZ
← Back to All Properties