Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARRISON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£18,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,999
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 1ER
← Back to All Properties