Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10B, DENSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+44.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+24.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6TH
← Back to All Properties