Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
360, HEMDEAN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+25.9%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+21.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+139.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7QJ
← Back to All Properties