Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HORNER CRESCENT, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8DS
← Back to All Properties