FLAT 8, TANGIER COURT, TANGIER LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000-6.6%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+76.8%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1