67, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+41.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+178.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750+1.4%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1