Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINEHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+53.1%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+95.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+45.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LX
← Back to All Properties