Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+0.7%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FT
← Back to All Properties