Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROBINIA WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+53.2%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+105.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0SH
← Back to All Properties