Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HAMILTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+88.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8AH
← Back to All Properties