6, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£17,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500-7.4%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,995+152.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Detached
+£142,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+32.9%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1